TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Jean Duarte Artilheiro                    1600 5        10.0  17.0   15.0    5
  2   Alexandre Araúna Fagundes           MAS   2060 4.5       8.5  14.0   12.0    4
  3   Enzzo Sato Inada                          1677 4         8.0  12.0   11.0    4
  4   Edmilson Soares Calhau              MAS   1738 4         7.5  14.5   11.0    4
  5   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso                    1833 4         7.0  14.0   14.0    4
  6   Guilherme Eger Cândido                    1811 3.5       7.5  12.5   11.5    3
  7   Willian Zanetti                           1864 3        10.0  17.5   12.0    3
  8   Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    S 16  1776 3         9.5  15.5   11.0    3
  9   Marcos Sergio Costa                 SEN   1753 3         7.0  14.0    7.0    3
 10   Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães         1678 3         7.0  12.0    9.0    3
 11   Fabiano Xavier dos Santos                 1724 3         6.5  12.5    8.0    3
 12   Andressa Lopes                      FEM   1660 3         6.5  11.5    7.0    3
 13   Luiz Carlos Gonçales                VET   1663 3         6.0  10.0   10.0    3
 14   Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 VET   1892 2.5       9.5  16.5   10.5    2
 15   Emanuel Dias Mattos                 S 16  1648 2.5       8.5  13.5    7.5    2
 16   Helcio de Santana Fortes                  1683 2.5       7.5  12.5    8.5    2
 17   Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          S 12  1645 2         9.0  13.5    6.0    2
 18   Takayuki Kanbe                      VET   1739 2         8.5  13.0    9.0    2
 19   Wilson Martins Gomes                MAS   1608 2         8.0  13.0    5.0    2
 20   Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento S 12  1566 2         7.5  11.5    5.0    2
 21   Vitor Yan Santana Araujo                  1578 2         7.0  11.0    5.0    2
 22   Hideki Ishikawa                     S 12  1546 2         6.5   9.5    4.0    2
 23   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                    1528 2         5.5   9.5    5.0    2
 24   Rudá Costamillan Andere Novais      S 14  1600 2         5.0   7.5    4.0    2
 25   Alec Harada Herrett                 S 10  1504 1         7.0  11.0    2.0    1
 26   Giovanna Goor                       FEM   1386 1         6.5  11.5    5.0    0
 27   Valdemir Gersogamo                  VET   1610 1         6.5  11.0    4.0    1
 28   Alan da Fraga Melo Filho            S 12  1450 0         6.0  10.0    0.0    0
 29   Pedro Lucas Franco Clemente         S 12  1556 0         2.5   7.5    0.0    0
 30   Theo Santiago Clemente              S 08  1541 0         2.0   6.0    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Jean Duarte Artilheiro              5      9:W  4:W 11:W  7:W  5:W
2  Alexandre Araúna Fagundes           4.5    0:  19:W 12:W  6:W  7:W
3  Enzzo Sato Inada                    4     25:W  8:L 20:W 10:W 13:W
4  Edmilson Soares Calhau              4     20:W  1:L 17:W 15:W  8:W
5  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              4     17:W 16:W 18:W 14:W  1:L
6  Guilherme Eger Cândido              3.5   27:W 13:W 14:D  2:L 18:W
7  Willian Zanetti                     3     15:W 10:W  8:W  1:L  2:L
8  Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    3     19:W  3:W  7:L 16:W  4:L
9  Marcos Sergio Costa                 3      1:L 22:W 15:L 20:W 14:W
10 Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães   3     30:W  7:L 21:W  3:L 23:W
11 Fabiano Xavier dos Santos           3     29:W 14:L  1:L 21:W 19:W
12 Andressa Lopes                      3     14:L 25:W  2:L 22:W 17:W
13 Luiz Carlos Gonçales                3     28:W  6:L 26:W 18:W  3:L
14 Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 2.5   12:W 11:W  6:D  5:L  9:L
15 Emanuel Dias Mattos                 2.5    7:L 29:W  9:W  4:L 16:D
16 Helcio de Santana Fortes            2.5   22:W  5:L 27:W  8:L 15:D
17 Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          2      5:L 23:W  4:L 26:W 12:L
18 Takayuki Kanbe                      2     21:W 26:W  5:L 13:L  6:L
19 Wilson Martins Gomes                2      8:L  2:L 25:W 24:W 11:L
20 Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento 2      4:L 28:W  3:L  9:L 26:W
21 Vitor Yan Santana Araujo            2     18:L 24:W 10:L 11:L 25:W
22 Hideki Ishikawa                     2     16:L  9:L 28:W 12:L 27:W
23 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka              2      0:  17:L 29:W 27:W 10:L
24 Rudá Costamillan Andere Novais      2      0:  21:L 30:W 19:L 28:W
25 Alec Harada Herrett                 1      3:L 12:L 19:L 28:W 21:L
26 Giovanna Goor                       1      0:W 18:L 13:L 17:L 20:L
27 Valdemir Gersogamo                  1      6:L 30:W 16:L 23:L 22:L
28 Alan da Fraga Melo Filho            0     13:L 20:L 22:L 25:L 24:L
29 Pedro Lucas Franco Clemente         0     11:L 15:L 23:L  0:   0: 
30 Theo Santiago Clemente              0     10:L 27:L 24:L  0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com