TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                             Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Hélio Tsutomu Saito              VET   1879 5        10.0  15.0   15.0    5
  2   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso                 1820 4.5       8.5  14.5   13.5    4
  3   Roberto Luiz do Nascimento             1625 4         9.5  17.0   14.0    4
  4   Fabiano Xavier dos Santos              1715 4         9.0  15.5   12.0    4
  5   Thales Yuri Algaba Nunes               1653 4         7.5  13.0   11.0    4
  6   Renan Cardoso de Castro                1669 4         7.0  14.0   12.0    4
  7   Willian Zanetti                        1869 3        10.5  15.5   12.0    3
  8   Luiz Carlos Gonçales             VET   1657 3         9.0  15.0   10.0    3
  9   Enzzo Sato Inada                       1672 3         9.0  14.0   11.0    3
 10   Guilherme Eger Cândido                 1815 3         8.0  14.5    9.0    3
 11   Emanuel Dias Mattos              S 16  1644 3         7.5  13.5    9.0    3
 12   Valdemir Gersogamo               VET   1606 3         7.5  12.5    9.0    3
 13   Wilson Martins Gomes             MAS   1603 3         7.0  11.5    9.0    3
 14   Takayuki Kanbe                   VET   1743 3         6.5  12.5    9.0    3
 15   Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski       S 12  1643 2.5      10.0  15.5   10.5    2
 16   Gabriel Gonçalves da Rosa              1587 2.5       7.5  12.5    7.0    2
 17   Alec Harada Herrett              S 10  1497 2.5       6.5  10.5    6.0    2
 18   Vitor Yan Santana Araujo               1580 2         8.0  12.5    6.0    2
 19   Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa     S 14  1591 2         7.5  11.0    5.0    2
 20   Ricardo Cursino Clemente               1579 2         7.5  10.5    6.0    2
 21   Maira Aline de Lima Silva        FEM   1473 2         7.0  12.0    5.0    2
 22   Hideki Ishikawa                  S 12  1549 2         7.0  11.0    5.0    2
 23   Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo S 16  1782 2         6.5  11.5    7.0    2
 24   Victor Yukio So                        1593 2         6.0  11.5    5.0    2
 25   Rudá Costamillan Andere Novais   S 14  1571 2         6.0   8.5    3.0    2
 26   Beatriz Carrião Portella         S 16  1588 2         4.5   8.0    3.0    2
 27   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                 1521 2         4.0   8.0    4.0    2
 28   Theo Santiago Clemente           S 08  1553 1         7.5  12.5    4.0    1
 29   Pedro Garcia da Paz Santana      S 14  1597 1         6.5  12.5    4.0    1
 30   Alan da Fraga Melo Filho         S 12  1463 1         6.5  11.5    2.0    0
 31   Samuel Franco Malta de Oliveira  S 08  1497 1         6.0   9.5    3.0    1
 32   Isabel Carrião Portella          S 12  1584 1         6.0   9.0    1.0    1
 33   Giovanna Goor                    FEM   1381 1         3.0   8.0    3.0    1
 34   Matheus Ximenes da Silva         S 14  1593 0         6.5  10.5    0.0    0
 35   Claudio Luiz do Prado            MAS   1600 0         2.0   5.5    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                             Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Hélio Tsutomu Saito              5     29:W  8:W  6:W  7:W  3:W
2  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso           4.5   24:W  5:W 15:D 10:W  7:W
3  Roberto Luiz do Nascimento       4     17:W 10:W  4:W 15:W  1:L
4  Fabiano Xavier dos Santos        4     16:W 13:W  3:L 11:W  8:W
5  Thales Yuri Algaba Nunes         4     28:W  2:L 21:W 14:W 16:W
6  Renan Cardoso de Castro          4     18:W 33:W  1:L 23:W  9:W
7  Willian Zanetti                  3     34:W 11:W  9:W  1:L  2:L
8  Luiz Carlos Gonçales             3     20:W  1:L 28:W 12:W  4:L
9  Enzzo Sato Inada                 3     32:W 12:W  7:L 13:W  6:L
10 Guilherme Eger Cândido           3     19:W  3:L 18:W  2:L 23:W
11 Emanuel Dias Mattos              3     22:W  7:L 33:W  4:L 15:W
12 Valdemir Gersogamo               3     21:W  9:L 27:W  8:L 19:W
13 Wilson Martins Gomes             3     30:W  4:L 22:W  9:L 18:W
14 Takayuki Kanbe                   3     26:W 15:L 20:W  5:L 24:W
15 Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski       2.5   31:W 14:W  2:D  3:L 11:L
16 Gabriel Gonçalves da Rosa        2.5    4:L 17:D 35:W 29:W  5:L
17 Alec Harada Herrett              2.5    3:L 16:D 34:W 19:L 20:W
18 Vitor Yan Santana Araujo         2      6:L 30:W 10:L 22:W 13:L
19 Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa     2     10:L 22:L 30:W 17:W 12:L
20 Ricardo Cursino Clemente         2      8:L 34:W 14:L 21:W 17:L
21 Maira Aline de Lima Silva        2     12:L 24:W  5:L 20:L 29:W
22 Hideki Ishikawa                  2     11:L 19:W 13:L 18:L 31:W
23 Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo 2      0:  32:W 29:W  6:L 10:L
24 Victor Yukio So                  2      2:L 21:L 32:W 31:W 14:L
25 Rudá Costamillan Andere Novais   2      0:   0:   0:  34:W 28:W
26 Beatriz Carrião Portella         2     14:L 27:L 31:L 32:W 30:W
27 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka           2      0:  26:W 12:L 28:W  0: 
28 Theo Santiago Clemente           1      5:L 35:W  8:L 27:L 25:L
29 Pedro Garcia da Paz Santana      1      1:L 31:W 23:L 16:L 21:L
30 Alan da Fraga Melo Filho         1     13:L 18:L 19:L  0:W 26:L
31 Samuel Franco Malta de Oliveira  1     15:L 29:L 26:W 24:L 22:L
32 Isabel Carrião Portella          1      9:L 23:L 24:L 26:L 34:W
33 Giovanna Goor                    1     35:W  6:L 11:L  0:   0: 
34 Matheus Ximenes da Silva         0      7:L 20:L 17:L 25:L 32:L
35 Claudio Luiz do Prado            0     33:L 28:L 16:L  0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com