TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso                    1808 4.5       9.0  15.5   14.5    4
  2   Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    S 16  1766 4.5       8.5  15.0   14.5    4
  3   Diego Felippe Ferreira de Lacerda         1701 4        10.5  16.0   13.0    4
  4   Enzzo Sato Inada                          1653 4         8.0  12.5   11.0    4
  5   Emanuel Dias Mattos                 S 16  1633 4         5.0   9.5   11.0    4
  6   Helcio de Santana Fortes                  1666 3.5       9.5  15.5   12.5    3
  7   Guilherme Eger Cândido                    1816 3.5       9.5  14.5   11.5    3
  8   Ricardo Cardoso Azevedo                   1622 3         9.0  15.0    9.0    3
  9   Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 VET   1890 3         8.5  14.0   10.0    3
 10   Fabiano Xavier dos Santos                 1719 3         8.0  13.0   10.0    3
 11   Takayuki Kanbe                      VET   1748 3         6.5  11.5    7.0    3
 12   Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães         1677 3         6.5  11.0    9.0    3
 13   Valdemir Gersogamo                  VET   1600 3         6.5  10.5    8.0    3
 14   Roberto Luiz do Nascimento                1626 2         9.5  15.5    8.0    2
 15   Luiz Carlos Gonçales                VET   1662 2         8.5  14.5    8.0    2
 16   Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento S 12  1570 2         8.5  13.0    5.0    1
 17   Alec Harada Herrett                 S 10  1491 2         8.0  13.0    6.0    2
 18   Hideki Ishikawa                     S 12  1550 2         7.5  12.5    5.0    1
 19   Maira Aline de Lima Silva           FEM   1475 2         6.5  10.5    5.0    1
 20   Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        S 14  1599 2         5.5   9.5    3.0    1
 21   Victor Yukio So                           1601 2         5.0  10.0    4.0    2
 22   Vinicius Fonseca Elias de Carvalho        1835 2         3.0   8.5    5.0    2
 23   Wilson Martins Gomes                MAS   1616 1         7.5  13.0    4.0    1
 24   Giovanna Goor                       FEM   1389 1         7.5  12.5    5.0    0
 25   Munira Aline de Lima Silva          FEM   1609 1         7.0  12.0    3.0    1
 26   Vitor Yan Santana Araujo                  1600 1         4.5   9.0    2.0    1
 27   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                    1522 1         3.0   8.0    2.0    1
 28   Gabriel Dante Carvalho                    1600 0         4.5   4.5    0.0    0
 29   Luca Tolosa Miranda                       1600 0         3.0   3.0    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              4.5   21:W 15:W 10:W  3:W  2:D
2  Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    4.5   28:W 14:W 22:W  6:W  1:D
3  Diego Felippe Ferreira de Lacerda   4     26:W  5:W  7:W  1:L  8:W
4  Enzzo Sato Inada                    4     27:W  7:L 23:W 10:W  9:W
5  Emanuel Dias Mattos                 4     17:W  3:L 24:W 25:W 15:W
6  Helcio de Santana Fortes            3.5   16:W  9:W 11:W  2:L  7:D
7  Guilherme Eger Cândido              3.5   25:W  4:W  3:L 14:W  6:D
8  Ricardo Cardoso Azevedo             3      9:L 13:W 27:W 12:W  3:L
9  Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 3      8:W  6:L 18:W 15:W  4:L
10 Fabiano Xavier dos Santos           3     29:W 24:W  1:L  4:L 17:W
11 Takayuki Kanbe                      3     13:L 16:W  6:L 18:W 14:W
12 Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães   3     20:W 22:L 17:W  8:L 16:W
13 Valdemir Gersogamo                  3     11:W  8:L 14:L 19:W 23:W
14 Roberto Luiz do Nascimento          2     19:W  2:L 13:W  7:L 11:L
15 Luiz Carlos Gonçales                2     18:W  1:L 19:W  9:L  5:L
16 Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento 2      6:L 11:L  0:W 23:W 12:L
17 Alec Harada Herrett                 2      5:L 26:W 12:L 21:W 10:L
18 Hideki Ishikawa                     2     15:L 21:W  9:L 11:L  0:W
19 Maira Aline de Lima Silva           2     14:L  0:W 15:L 13:L 26:W
20 Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        2     12:L 23:L 21:L  0:W 25:W
21 Victor Yukio So                     2      1:L 18:L 20:W 17:L 24:W
22 Vinicius Fonseca Elias de Carvalho  2     23:W 12:W  2:L  0:   0: 
23 Wilson Martins Gomes                1     22:L 20:W  4:L 16:L 13:L
24 Giovanna Goor                       1      0:W 10:L  5:L 26:L 21:L
25 Munira Aline de Lima Silva          1      7:L 27:L 26:W  5:L 20:L
26 Vitor Yan Santana Araujo            1      3:L 17:L 25:L 24:W 19:L
27 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka              1      4:L 25:W  8:L  0:   0: 
28 Gabriel Dante Carvalho              0      2:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 
29 Luca Tolosa Miranda                 0     10:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com