2 ª COPA ESCOLAR PARQUE DA CIDADE - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                 Feder Club                           Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   João Pedro de Souza                        EM Des. Armindo F. Mármora     5        10.5  15.0   15.0
  2   Pedro Luís da C. Silva                     EM Profº Adolfo Martini        4         9.0  16.0   13.0
  3   Gustavo Medrado Faustino                   EM Profº Adolfo Martini        4         8.5  12.5   12.5
  4   Rafael de Lucca R. Felin                   EM Profº Adolfo Martini        4         7.0  13.0   11.0
  5   Kaick Rodrigo Ferrareto Soares             EM Profª Sônia B S Andreucci   3.5       8.0  14.0   12.0
  6   Kauê Elias Azevedo S Santana               EM Profª Cynira O. de Castro   3.5       7.0  11.0    8.5
  7   Pedro Henrique Vieira Sales                EM Profº Rodolpho Mehlmann     3        10.5  17.0   11.0
  8   Davi Figueiredo Melo                       EM Profº Adolfo Martini        3         9.5  16.5   11.0
  9   Victor Henrique Daltro Fernandes           EM Profº Rodolpho Mehlmann     3         9.5  16.0   11.0
 10   Pedro Augusto Lira Almeida                 EM Des. Armindo F. Mármora     3         9.0  13.5   10.0
 11   Enzo Fiore Colela de Andrade               EM Profº Rodolpho Mehlmann     3         7.5  12.5   10.0
 12   Willyan da Silva Araujo                    EM Profº Rodolpho Mehlmann     3         7.5  12.5    8.0
 13   Elias Júnior Aragão Santos                 EM Profª Cleonice Feliciano    3         7.0  11.5    9.0
 14   Eduardo Furlan dos Santos                  EM Profª Cynira O. de Castro   3         6.5  12.0    8.0
 15   Vitor Rafael Soares dos Santos             EM Profª Sônia B S Andreucci   3         5.5   9.0    8.0
 16   Leonardo Gonçalves Fosse                   EM Profº Adolfo Martini        2.5       8.5  13.0    8.5
 17   Gabriel Freitas Santos                     EM Profª Maria E F de Araújo   2.5       5.5   9.0    5.0
 18   Emanuel Barros Soares                      EM Profª Sônia B S Andreucci   2         9.0  15.0    8.0
 19   Victor Alves Arcelino dos Santos           EM Dr. Benedito L. V. da Motta 2         9.0  14.0    7.0
 20   Caina da Silva Nascimento                  EM Profº Rodolpho Mehlmann     2         7.5  12.0    4.0
 21   Higor dos Santos Souza                     EM Dr. Benedito L. V. da Motta 2         7.0  11.5    5.0
 22   Victor Junior Ferreira de Souza            EM Profª Cynira O. de Castro   2         6.5  10.0    6.0
 23   João Vitor Júlio Lima                      CEMPRE Ivan N. Siqueira        2         6.5  10.0    5.0
 24   Nicollas Ferynan Pereira de Souza          EM Profº Rodolpho Mehlmann     1.5       8.5  14.5    5.5
 25   Israel Nogueira Silverio                   CEMPRE Ivan N. Siqueira        1.5       8.5  12.5    4.0
 26   Nicolas Pereira de Oliveira                EM Dr. Benedito L. V. da Motta 1         8.5  13.0    4.0
 27   Luigi Akihiro M. Tachira                   EM Profº Adolfo Martini        1         7.0  12.0    2.0
 28   Rodrigo Gonçales Torres                    EM Profª Sônia B S Andreucci   1         5.5  11.5    1.0
 29   Matheus Henrique Fernandes Rodrigues       EM Profª Maria E F de Araújo   1         5.5   9.0    2.0

Cross Table

No Name                                 Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  João Pedro de Souza                  5     28:W  4:W  8:W  2:W  5:W
2  Pedro Luís da C. Silva               4     21:W 10:W 11:W  1:L  7:W
3  Gustavo Medrado Faustino             4     26:W 14:W  9:D  7:D 10:W
4  Rafael de Lucca R. Felin             4     19:W  1:L 26:W 18:W  8:W
5  Kaick Rodrigo Ferrareto Soares       3.5   24:W  7:D 16:W  9:W  1:L
6  Kauê Elias Azevedo S Santana         3.5    8:L 20:W 24:D 11:W 16:W
7  Pedro Henrique Vieira Sales          3     17:W  5:D 13:W  3:D  2:L
8  Davi Figueiredo Melo                 3      6:W 22:W  1:L 19:W  4:L
9  Victor Henrique Daltro Fernandes     3      0:W 15:W  3:D  5:L 13:D
10 Pedro Augusto Lira Almeida           3     27:W  2:L 22:W 12:W  3:L
11 Enzo Fiore Colela de Andrade         3     29:W 18:W  2:L  6:L 19:W
12 Willyan da Silva Araujo              3     14:L 17:W 21:W 10:L 23:W
13 Elias Júnior Aragão Santos           3     16:D 25:W  7:L 21:W  9:D
14 Eduardo Furlan dos Santos            3     12:W  3:L 18:L 20:W 25:W
15 Vitor Rafael Soares dos Santos       3     25:W  9:L 19:L 26:W 18:W
16 Leonardo Gonçalves Fosse             2.5   13:D 23:W  5:L 24:W  6:L
17 Gabriel Freitas Santos               2.5    7:L 12:L 27:W 25:D 24:W
18 Emanuel Barros Soares                2     23:W 11:L 14:W  4:L 15:L
19 Victor Alves Arcelino dos Santos     2      4:L 29:W 15:W  8:L 11:L
20 Caina da Silva Nascimento            2     22:L  6:L  0:W 14:L 26:W
21 Higor dos Santos Souza               2      2:L 27:W 12:L 13:L 29:W
22 Victor Junior Ferreira de Souza      2     20:W  8:L 10:L 23:L 27:W
23 João Vitor Júlio Lima                2     18:L 16:L 28:W 22:W 12:L
24 Nicollas Ferynan Pereira de Souza    1.5    5:L  0:W  6:D 16:L 17:L
25 Israel Nogueira Silverio             1.5   15:L 13:L 29:W 17:D 14:L
26 Nicolas Pereira de Oliveira          1      3:L 28:W  4:L 15:L 20:L
27 Luigi Akihiro M. Tachira             1     10:L 21:L 17:L  0:W 22:L
28 Rodrigo Gonçales Torres              1      1:L 26:L 23:L 29:L  0:W
29 Matheus Henrique Fernandes Rodrigues 1     11:L 19:L 25:L 28:W 21:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com