2 ¬ COPA ESCOLAR PARQUE DA CIDADE - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Club                           Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Rebeca Oliveira Hinojosa                  EM Prof¬ Cleonice Feliciano    5         8.5  14.0   15.0
  2   Karina M. Yamamoto                        EM Prof║ Adolfo Martini        4         8.0  13.0   11.0
  3   Melissa Abdalla de Campos                 EM Prof║ Adolfo Martini        3         9.5  16.5    9.0
  4   Yngrid da Silva Siqueira Nascimento       EM Prof║ Rodolpho Mehlmann     3         8.5  15.5   12.0
  5   Kawana Vianna Louzada                     EM Prof║ Rodolpho Mehlmann     3         8.5  15.5    9.0
  6   Camila Gomes da Silva                     EM Dr. Benedito L. V. da Motta 3         8.0  14.5    9.0
  7   Lohany Chimenez Rocha                     EM Prof║ Rodolpho Mehlmann     3         7.5  13.5   10.0
  8   Isabela Machado Ferreira                  EM Prof¬ Cynira O. de Castro   3         7.5  12.0    6.0
  9   Rayssa Rosa Rodrigues de Jesus            EM Prof¬ Cleonice Feliciano    3         6.5  11.0    7.0
 10   Emanuelly Passos de Oliveira              CEMPRE Ivan N. Siqueira        2         8.0  13.5    9.0
 11   Julia Aparecida de Souza Martins          EM Prof¬ Maria E F de Ara˙jo   2         7.0  11.5    7.0
 12   Larissa Santos C. do Nascimento           EM Prof║ Adolfo Martini        2         7.0  11.0    5.0
 13   Julia Charrua de Almeira Pedroza          EM Prof¬ Cynira O. de Castro   2         6.5  10.0    6.0
 14   Agatha Valenša Silva                      CEMPRE Ivan N. Siqueira        1         6.5  10.5    2.0
 15   Carolina dos Santos                       CEMPRE Ivan N. Siqueira        1         5.5   8.5    3.0

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Rebeca Oliveira Hinojosa            5      5:W  3:W  7:W  4:W  6:W
2  Karina M. Yamamoto                  4      9:W 10:L 11:W  3:W  4:W
3  Melissa Abdalla de Campos           3      6:W  1:L 13:W  2:L  5:W
4  Yngrid da Silva Siqueira Nascimento 3      8:W 11:W 10:W  1:L  2:L
5  Kawana Vianna Louzada               3      1:L  0:W  9:W 10:W  3:L
6  Camila Gomes da Silva               3      3:L  8:W 12:W  7:W  1:L
7  Lohany Chimenez Rocha               3      0:W 13:W  1:L  6:L 15:W
8  Isabela Machado Ferreira            3      4:L  6:L  0:W 12:W 10:W
9  Rayssa Rosa Rodrigues de Jesus      3      2:L 14:W  5:L 13:W 11:W
10 Emanuelly Passos de Oliveira        2     12:W  2:W  4:L  5:L  8:L
11 Julia Aparecida de Souza Martins    2     14:W  4:L  2:L 15:W  9:L
12 Larissa Santos C. do Nascimento     2     10:L 15:W  6:L  8:L  0:W
13 Julia Charrua de Almeira Pedroza    2     15:W  7:L  3:L  9:L 14:W
14 Agatha Valenša Silva                1     11:L  9:L 15:L  0:W 13:L
15 Carolina dos Santos                 1     13:L 12:L 14:W 11:L  7:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com