2 ¬ COPA ESCOLAR PARQUE DA CIDADE - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                             Feder Club                           Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Jhonata V. de P. Macedo CAMPE├O 1║ EM MASC             EE Historiador Isaac Grinberg  5         8.0  12.0   15.0
  2   Benjamin Piovani CAMPE├O 9║ EF MASC                    CEMPRE Benedito F. Lopes       3         9.0  16.5   12.0
  3   Carlos E. dos A. Nascimento CAMPE├O 6║ EF MASC         EE Prof¬ Laurinda C. M. Freire 3         9.0  14.5   10.0
  4   Kenzo F. Sato CAMPE├O 8║ EF MASC                       CEMPRE Benedito F. Lopes       3         8.0  13.5   11.0
  5   VinÝcius A. Conti VICE-CAMPE├O 9║ EF MASC              CEMPRE Benedito F. Lopes       3         8.0  12.5    7.0
  6   Gustavo da C, Neves VICE-CAMPE├O 8║ EF MASC            CEMPRE Benedito F. Lopes       3         7.5  14.0    8.0
  7   Rudß C. A. Novais TERCEIRO LUGAR 8║ EF MASC            CEMPRE Benedito F. Lopes       3         7.5  11.5    9.0
  8   Eduardo M. N. de Matos TERCEIRO LUGAR 9║ EF MASC       CEMPRE Benedito F. Lopes       3         5.5   9.0    7.0
  9   Albert M. M. T. Otubo CAMPE├O 7║ EF MASC               CEMPRE Benedito F. Lopes       2.5       8.5  14.5    7.5
 10   Vitor T. dos Santos VICE-CAMPE├O 7║ EF MASC            CEMPRE Benedito F. Lopes       2         7.5  11.0    7.0
 11   Ryan A. de S. Silva TERCEIRO LUGAR 7║ EF MASC          CEMPRE Benedito F. Lopes       2         7.5  11.0    5.0
 12   Isabele V. de Andrade CAMPE├ 9║ EF FEM                 CEMPRE Benedito F. Lopes       1.5       8.5  15.5    3.5
 13   Mariana Yukari Yogi CAMPE├ 7║ EF FEM                   CEMPRE Benedito F. Lopes       1         7.5  12.0    3.0

Cross Table

No Name                                             Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Jhonata V. de P. Macedo CAMPE├O 1║ EM MASC       5     12:W  6:W  9:W  2:W  4:W
2  Benjamin Piovani CAMPE├O 9║ EF MASC              3      5:W  3:W  4:W  1:L  6:L
3  Carlos E. dos A. Nascimento CAMPE├O 6║ EF MASC   3      0:W  2:L  6:W  7:W  8:L
4  Kenzo F. Sato CAMPE├O 8║ EF MASC                 3     13:W  7:W  2:L 10:W  1:L
5  VinÝcius A. Conti VICE-CAMPE├O 9║ EF MASC        3      2:L  8:W  7:L 11:W 10:W
6  Gustavo da C, Neves VICE-CAMPE├O 8║ EF MASC      3     11:W  1:L  3:L  9:W  2:W
7  Rudß C. A. Novais TERCEIRO LUGAR 8║ EF MASC      3     10:W  4:L  5:W  3:L 12:W
8  Eduardo M. N. de Matos TERCEIRO LUGAR 9║ EF MASC 3      9:D  5:L 12:D 13:W  3:W
9  Albert M. M. T. Otubo CAMPE├O 7║ EF MASC         2.5    8:D 12:W  1:L  6:L  0:W
10 Vitor T. dos Santos VICE-CAMPE├O 7║ EF MASC      2      7:L 13:W 11:W  4:L  5:L
11 Ryan A. de S. Silva TERCEIRO LUGAR 7║ EF MASC    2      6:L  0:W 10:L  5:L 13:W
12 Isabele V. de Andrade CAMPE├ 9║ EF FEM           1.5    1:L  9:L  8:D  0:W  7:L
13 Mariana Yukari Yogi CAMPE├ 7║ EF FEM             1      4:L 10:L  0:W  8:L 11:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com