TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Bruno Ferraz Balazaima                    1989 4.5      12.0  18.0   14.5    4
  2   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso                    1807 4         9.5  17.0   12.5    3
  3   Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 VET   1882 4         9.0  15.5   13.0    4
  4   Takayuki Kanbe                      VET   1741 4         8.5  14.0   12.0    4
  5   Emanuel Dias Mattos                 S 16  1605 4         7.0  12.5   10.0    4
  6   Roberto Luiz do Nascimento                1612 3.5       9.0  15.0   11.0    3
  7   Lucas Yukio Sato                          1623 3         8.5  13.5   11.0    3
  8   Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    S 16  1770 3         8.0  14.0   10.0    3
  9   Luiz Carlos Gonçales                VET   1655 3         7.0  13.0    9.0    3
 10   Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          S 12  1623 3         7.0  12.0    9.0    3
 11   Guilherme Eger Cândido                    1817 3         7.0  11.0    8.0    3
 12   Wilson Martins Gomes                MAS   1610 3         6.0  10.5    9.0    3
 13   Victor Yukio So                           1595 3         5.0  10.0    7.0    3
 14   Alec Harada Herrett                 S 10  1477 2         9.0  13.0    8.0    2
 15   Hideki Ishikawa                     S 12  1542 2         9.0  12.5    6.0    2
 16   Enzzo Sato Inada                          1658 2         8.5  14.0    8.0    2
 17   Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        S 14  1601 2         7.0  12.0    5.0    2
 18   Danilo Rodrigues da Cunha           S 16  1587 2         7.0  10.5    5.0    2
 19   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                    1514 2         6.5  10.5    6.0    2
 20   Luiz Gabriel Bissaco                S 14  1588 2         4.5   8.0    3.0    2
 21   Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento S 12  1578 1         8.0  14.0    3.0    1
 22   Alan da Fraga Melo Filho            S 12  1484 1         8.0  13.0    3.0    1
 23   Giovanna Goor                       FEM   1395 1         7.5  12.5    4.0    0
 24   Samuel Franco Malta de Oliveira     S 08  1506 1         7.0  10.0    2.0    1
 25   Theo Santiago Clemente              S 08  1574 1         5.0   7.0    1.0    1
 26   Munira Aline de Lima Silva          FEM   1607 1         0.5   0.5    1.0    1
 27   Pedro Lucas Franco Clemente         S 12  1600 0         5.0   9.0    0.0    0
 28   Maira Aline de Lima Silva           FEM   1478 0         3.5   3.5    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Bruno Ferraz Balazaima              4.5    5:W 16:W  4:W  3:W  2:D
2  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              4     13:W  6:D 11:W  8:W  1:D
3  Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 4     17:W 10:W  8:W  1:L  7:W
4  Takayuki Kanbe                      4     21:W 14:W  1:L  6:W 12:W
5  Emanuel Dias Mattos                 4      1:L 22:W 19:W 17:W  9:W
6  Roberto Luiz do Nascimento          3.5   28:W  2:D  7:W  4:L 16:W
7  Lucas Yukio Sato                    3     22:W 11:W  6:L 16:W  3:L
8  Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    3     18:W 15:W  3:L  2:L 14:W
9  Luiz Carlos Gonçales                3     15:L 18:W 13:W 14:W  5:L
10 Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          3     24:W  3:L 15:W 12:L 19:W
11 Guilherme Eger Cândido              3     27:W  7:L  2:L 15:W 18:W
12 Wilson Martins Gomes                3     14:L 21:W 23:W 10:W  4:L
13 Victor Yukio So                     3      2:L 24:W  9:L 22:W 21:W
14 Alec Harada Herrett                 2     12:W  4:L 27:W  9:L  8:L
15 Hideki Ishikawa                     2      9:W  8:L 10:L 11:L 23:W
16 Enzzo Sato Inada                    2     25:W  1:L 17:W  7:L  6:L
17 Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        2      3:L 25:W 16:L  5:L 22:W
18 Danilo Rodrigues da Cunha           2      8:L  9:L 24:W 23:W 11:L
19 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka              2      0:  27:W  5:L 21:W 10:L
20 Luiz Gabriel Bissaco                2      0:   0:  21:L 25:W 24:W
21 Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento 1      4:L 12:L 20:W 19:L 13:L
22 Alan da Fraga Melo Filho            1      7:L  5:L 25:W 13:L 17:L
23 Giovanna Goor                       1     26:L  0:W 12:L 18:L 15:L
24 Samuel Franco Malta de Oliveira     1     10:L 13:L 18:L 27:W 20:L
25 Theo Santiago Clemente              1     16:L 17:L 22:L 20:L 27:W
26 Munira Aline de Lima Silva          1     23:W  0:   0:   0:   0: 
27 Pedro Lucas Franco Clemente         0     11:L 19:L 14:L 24:L 25:L
28 Maira Aline de Lima Silva           0      6:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com