TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomez                   2197 5        11.0  17.0   15.0    5
  2   Guilherme Eger Cândido                    1776 4        10.0  17.0   13.0    4
  3   Matheus Faria Tenrreiro                   1720 4         8.5  14.5   14.0    4
  4   Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    S 16  1726 4         8.0  15.0   12.0    4
  5   Fabiano Xavier dos Santos                 1721 4         8.0  14.0   12.0    4
  6   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso                    1801 3.5       9.0  15.0   11.5    3
  7   Marcos Sergio Costa                 SEN   1745 3.5       8.0  13.5   11.5    3
  8   Willian Zanetti                           1890 3        10.0  16.0   10.0    3
  9   Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 VET   1913 3         9.5  15.5    9.0    3
 10   Luiz Carlos Gonçales                VET   1611 3         9.0  15.0    9.0    3
 11   Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães         1668 3         8.5  14.5   10.0    3
 12   Paulo Ezias Cavalheiro                    1620 3         7.0  11.5   10.0    3
 13   Munira Aline de Lima Silva          FEM   1608 3         6.5  10.5    7.0    3
 14   Renan Cardoso de Castro                   1611 3         6.0  11.0    7.0    3
 15   Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          S 12  1598 3         6.0  10.0    7.0    3
 16   Enzzo Sato Inada                          1674 2.5       6.0   9.5    7.5    2
 17   Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        S 14  1601 2.5       4.5   8.5    5.5    2
 18   Takayuki Kanbe                      VET   1789 2         9.5  16.0    9.0    2
 19   Rafael Araujo Costa de Oliveira           1591 2         9.5  15.5    7.0    2
 20   Jorge Beraldo                       SEN   1720 2         8.0  13.0    6.0    2
 21   Andressa Lopes                      FEM   1652 2         8.0  12.5    8.0    2
 22   Alec Harada Herrett                 S 10  1497 2         7.5  11.5    4.0    1
 23   Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento S 12  1563 2         7.0  12.5    6.0    2
 24   Laura Saldanha Costa Silva Gomes    FEM   1559 2         7.0  11.0    5.0    2
 25   Gregory Carvalho Rodrigues                1625 2         6.5  11.5    7.0    2
 26   Laura Fonseca de Almeida Tannous    FEM   1589 2         5.5   9.5    4.0    2
 27   Wilson Martins Gomes                MAS   1618 2         5.0   9.5    6.0    2
 28   Hideki Ishikawa                     S 12  1556 1         7.5  13.0    4.0    1
 29   Giovanna Goor                       FEM   1393 1         7.0  12.0    4.0    0
 30   Samuel Franco Malta de Oliveira     S 08  1515 1         7.0  11.0    2.0    1
 31   Maira Aline de Lima Silva           FEM   1500 1         5.0   8.0    1.0    1
 32   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                    1507 1         2.0   5.0    1.0    1
 33   Alan da Fraga Melo Filho            S 12  1558 0         6.0  10.0    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomez             5     14:W 20:W  4:W  2:W  3:W
2  Guilherme Eger Cândido              4     19:W 12:W  5:W  1:L 11:W
3  Matheus Faria Tenrreiro             4     28:W  8:W 18:W  6:W  1:L
4  Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    4     23:W 10:W  1:L 19:W  8:W
5  Fabiano Xavier dos Santos           4     24:W 27:W  2:L 10:W  9:W
6  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              3.5   17:W 11:W  7:D  3:L 18:W
7  Marcos Sergio Costa                 3.5   26:W 21:W  6:D  9:L 12:W
8  Willian Zanetti                     3     13:W  3:L 15:W 21:W  4:L
9  Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 3     10:L 24:W 14:W  7:W  5:L
10 Luiz Carlos Gonçales                3      9:W  4:L 20:W  5:L 19:W
11 Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães   3     32:W  6:L 13:W 25:W  2:L
12 Paulo Ezias Cavalheiro              3     22:W  2:L 29:W 18:W  7:L
13 Munira Aline de Lima Silva          3      8:L 30:W 11:L 22:W 23:W
14 Renan Cardoso de Castro             3      1:L 33:W  9:L 28:W 24:W
15 Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          3     18:L 31:W  8:L 20:W 21:W
16 Enzzo Sato Inada                    2.5   30:W 18:L 19:L 26:W 17:D
17 Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        2.5    6:L 28:L 30:W 29:W 16:D
18 Takayuki Kanbe                      2     15:W 16:W  3:L 12:L  6:L
19 Rafael Araujo Costa de Oliveira     2      2:L 32:W 16:W  4:L 10:L
20 Jorge Beraldo                       2     33:W  1:L 10:L 15:L 25:W
21 Andressa Lopes                      2     31:W  7:L 23:W  8:L 15:L
22 Alec Harada Herrett                 2     12:L 23:L  0:W 13:L 28:W
23 Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento 2      4:L 22:W 21:L 27:W 13:L
24 Laura Saldanha Costa Silva Gomes    2      5:L  9:L 28:W 33:W 14:L
25 Gregory Carvalho Rodrigues          2      0:  26:W 27:W 11:L 20:L
26 Laura Fonseca de Almeida Tannous    2      7:L 25:L 31:W 16:L 29:W
27 Wilson Martins Gomes                2     29:W  5:L 25:L 23:L 30:W
28 Hideki Ishikawa                     1      3:L 17:W 24:L 14:L 22:L
29 Giovanna Goor                       1     27:L  0:W 12:L 17:L 26:L
30 Samuel Franco Malta de Oliveira     1     16:L 13:L 17:L 31:W 27:L
31 Maira Aline de Lima Silva           1     21:L 15:L 26:L 30:L 33:W
32 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka              1     11:L 19:L 33:W  0:   0: 
33 Alan da Fraga Melo Filho            0     20:L 14:L 32:L 24:L 31:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com