TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Guilherme Eger Cândido                    1749 4         9.5  15.5   13.0    4
  2   Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    S 16  1713 4         8.0  13.0   11.0    4
  3   Takayuki Kanbe                      VET   1781 4         7.5  11.5   10.0    4
  4   Diego Felippe Ferreira de Lacer           1684 4         7.0  11.0   11.0    4
  5   Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 VET   1915 3.5      10.5  15.5   13.0    3
  6   Marcos Sergio Costa                 SEN   1720 3.5       7.5  11.5   13.0    3
  7   Gustavo Nunes Luciano               S 12  1600 3         9.5  15.5   10.0    3
  8   Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães         1656 3         9.0  13.5   10.0    3
  9   Jorge Beraldo                       SEN   1728 3         8.5  14.5   10.0    3
 10   Fabiano Xavier dos Santos                 1722 3         7.5  13.5   11.0    3
 11   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso                    1807 3         7.5  11.5    8.0    3
 12   Willian Zanetti                           1875 3         6.5   9.5    6.0    3
 13   Enzzo Sato Inada                          1667 2.5       7.5  11.5    7.5    2
 14   Alec Harada Herrett                 S 10  1488 2.5       5.5   8.5    6.5    2
 15   Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          S 12  1594 2         9.5  16.5    8.0    2
 16   Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        S 14  1592 2         9.5  14.0    6.0    2
 17   Munira Aline de Lima Silva          FEM   1604 2         8.5  14.5    6.0    2
 18   Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento S 12  1565 2         8.0  12.0    5.0    2
 19   Rafael Araujo Costa de Oliveira           1600 2         7.5  11.5    6.0    2
 20   Samuel Franco Malta de Oliveira     S 08  1516 2         5.5   9.5    3.0    2
 21   Hideki Ishikawa                     S 12  1552 2         5.5   8.5    3.0    2
 22   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                    1500 2         4.0   8.0    3.0    2
 23   Maira Aline de Lima Silva           FEM   1510 1         8.0  13.0    2.0    0
 24   Andressa Lopes                      S 16  1654 1         7.5  11.5    4.0    1
 25   Antonio Carlos Rufino Gamito              1588 1         7.0  11.5    4.0    1
 26   Giovanna Goor                       S 16  1406 1         6.5  10.5    3.0    0
 27   Alexandre Lucarevski                MAS   1542 0         8.0  14.0    0.0    0
 28   Willian Zanetti                           1875 0         2.0   2.0    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Guilherme Eger Cândido              4     16:W  8:W  7:W  3:L  5:W
2  Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    4     20:W  9:L 16:W  7:W  8:W
3  Takayuki Kanbe                      4     15:L 27:W 17:W  1:W  6:W
4  Diego Felippe Ferreira de Lacer     4     23:W  5:L 25:W  9:W 10:W
5  Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 3.5   24:W  4:W 10:W  6:D  1:L
6  Marcos Sergio Costa                 3.5   27:W 15:W 19:W  5:D  3:L
7  Gustavo Nunes Luciano               3     11:W 13:W  1:L  2:L 15:W
8  Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães   3     26:W  1:L 18:W 11:W  2:L
9  Jorge Beraldo                       3     18:W  2:W 15:L  4:L 13:W
10 Fabiano Xavier dos Santos           3     21:W 19:W  5:L 15:W  4:L
11 Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              3      7:L 14:W 24:W  8:L 16:W
12 Willian Zanetti                     3      0:   0:  23:W 18:W 17:W
13 Enzzo Sato Inada                    2.5   14:D  7:L 21:W 24:W  9:L
14 Alec Harada Herrett                 2.5   13:D 11:L 27:W 17:L 25:W
15 Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          2      3:W  6:L  9:W 10:L  7:L
16 Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        2      1:L 22:W  2:L 26:W 11:L
17 Munira Aline de Lima Silva          2      0:  21:W  3:L 14:W 12:L
18 Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento 2      9:L 20:W  8:L 12:L 23:W
19 Rafael Araujo Costa de Oliveira     2     28:W 10:L  6:L 22:L 26:W
20 Samuel Franco Malta de Oliveira     2      2:L 18:L 22:L 25:W 27:W
21 Hideki Ishikawa                     2     10:L 17:L 13:L 27:W 24:W
22 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka              2      0:  16:L 20:W 19:W  0: 
23 Maira Aline de Lima Silva           1      4:L 24:L 12:L  0:W 18:L
24 Andressa Lopes                      1      5:L 23:W 11:L 13:L 21:L
25 Antonio Carlos Rufino Gamito        1      0:  26:W  4:L 20:L 14:L
26 Giovanna Goor                       1      8:L 25:L  0:W 16:L 19:L
27 Alexandre Lucarevski                0      6:L  3:L 14:L 21:L 20:L
28 Willian Zanetti                     0     19:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com