TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                              Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Isabelle Tamarozi                 FEM   2237 5        11.0  18.0   15.0    5
  2   Thifanni Harumi Nakata            FEM   2058 4         9.0  16.0   14.0    4
  3   Willian Zanetti                         1854 4         9.0  16.0   13.0    4
  4   Diego Felippe Ferreira de Lacer         1637 4         8.0  11.5   11.0    4
  5   Takayuki Kanbe                    VET   1785 4         8.0  11.0   11.0    4
  6   Jorge Beraldo                     SEN   1718 4         7.0  14.0   12.0    4
  7   Hélio Tsutomu Saito               VET   1922 3         9.0  15.0   12.0    3
  8   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso                  1794 3         9.0  15.0   10.0    3
  9   Douglas Expedito Ferreira               1603 3         9.0  15.0    9.0    3
 10   Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães       1619 3         9.0  14.0   11.0    3
 11   Marcos Sergio Costa               SEN   1713 3         8.0  13.5   10.0    3
 12   Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo  S 16  1680 3         8.0  13.0    9.0    3
 13   Fabiano Xavier dos Santos               1695 3         7.0  13.0    9.0    3
 14   Andressa Lopes                    S 16  1616 3         7.0  13.0    7.0    3
 15   Edmilson Soares Calhau            MAS   1745 3         7.0  12.0    9.0    3
 16   Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski        S 12  1584 3         6.0   8.5    6.0    3
 17   Victor Hugo Viana Nobre Rocha     S 16  1654 2        11.0  17.0    9.0    2
 18   Valter Estevão Eitler             VET   1609 2         9.0  14.0    6.0    2
 19   Enzzo Sato Inada                        1664 2         9.0  13.0    7.0    2
 20   Rodrigo Zanirato                        1596 2         8.0  11.0    5.0    2
 21   Nicolas Parrini Cotta                   1620 2         7.0  13.0    7.0    2
 22   Hideki Ishikawa                   S 12  1570 2         7.0  10.0    7.0    2
 23   Elias José dos Santos             SEN   1613 2         6.5  11.5    5.0    2
 24   Rogerio Rafael da Silva                 1600 2         6.5  11.5    3.0    2
 25   Alec Harada Herrett               S 10  1484 2         6.0  10.5    5.0    2
 26   Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa      S 14  1601 2         6.0   9.5    5.0    2
 27   Danilo Rodrigues da Cunha         S 16  1600 1.5       4.5   7.5    3.5    1
 28   Tadeu José Costa e Silva                1600 1         8.0  12.0    4.0    1
 29   Cauê Ferreira Gouvea                    1598 1         7.0  11.0    3.0    1
 30   Giovanna Goor                     S 16  1427 1         4.0   7.0    1.0    1
 31   Luigi Oliveira Miranda            S 08  1535 0.5       7.0  12.5    1.5    0
 32   Kemilly Fabiana Romero            FEM   1600 0         5.5  10.5    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                              Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Isabelle Tamarozi                 5     14:W 13:W  6:W  3:W  2:W
2  Thifanni Harumi Nakata            4     23:W 11:W  8:W  7:W  1:L
3  Willian Zanetti                   4      9:W 12:W 17:W  1:L 11:W
4  Diego Felippe Ferreira de Lacer   4     31:W  8:L 25:W 15:W  7:W
5  Takayuki Kanbe                    4     32:W 17:L 14:W 12:W 10:W
6  Jorge Beraldo                     4     24:W 21:W  1:L 17:W  9:W
7  Hélio Tsutomu Saito               3     18:W 19:W 10:W  2:L  4:L
8  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso            3     26:W  4:W  2:L 10:L 18:W
9  Douglas Expedito Ferreira         3      3:L 20:W 19:W 13:W  6:L
10 Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães 3     30:W 15:W  7:L  8:W  5:L
11 Marcos Sergio Costa               3     27:W  2:L 26:W 22:W  3:L
12 Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo  3     20:W  3:L 28:W  5:L 22:W
13 Fabiano Xavier dos Santos         3     29:W  1:L 23:W  9:L 21:W
14 Andressa Lopes                    3      1:L 29:W  5:L 28:W 19:W
15 Edmilson Soares Calhau            3     28:W 10:L 18:W  4:L 20:W
16 Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski        3     19:L 18:L 24:W 31:W 17:W
17 Victor Hugo Viana Nobre Rocha     2     22:W  5:W  3:L  6:L 16:L
18 Valter Estevão Eitler             2      7:L 16:W 15:L 25:W  8:L
19 Enzzo Sato Inada                  2     16:W  7:L  9:L 29:W 14:L
20 Rodrigo Zanirato                  2     12:L  9:L 32:W 23:W 15:L
21 Nicolas Parrini Cotta             2     25:W  6:L 22:L 26:W 13:L
22 Hideki Ishikawa                   2     17:L 32:W 21:W 11:L 12:L
23 Elias José dos Santos             2      2:L 27:W 13:L 20:L 28:W
24 Rogerio Rafael da Silva           2      6:L 25:L 16:L 30:W 27:W
25 Alec Harada Herrett               2     21:L 24:W  4:L 18:L 31:W
26 Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa      2      8:L 31:W 11:L 21:L 29:W
27 Danilo Rodrigues da Cunha         1.5   11:L 23:L 31:D 32:W 24:L
28 Tadeu José Costa e Silva          1     15:L 30:W 12:L 14:L 23:L
29 Cauê Ferreira Gouvea              1     13:L 14:L 30:W 19:L 26:L
30 Giovanna Goor                     1     10:L 28:L 29:L 24:L 32:W
31 Luigi Oliveira Miranda            .5     4:L 26:L 27:D 16:L 25:L
32 Kemilly Fabiana Romero            0      5:L 22:L 20:L 27:L 30:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com