TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Gustavo Mota dos Santos                   1772 4.5      10.0  16.5   13.5    4
  2   Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomes                   2184 4.5      10.0  15.5   13.5    4
  3   Takayuki Kanbe                      VET   1763 4         8.0  13.5   13.0    4
  4   Renan Rodrigues Martins             S 16  1608 4         8.0  12.0   11.0    4
  5   Matheus Faria Tenrreiro                   1684 4         7.5  13.0   14.0    4
  6   Willian Zanetti                           1804 4         5.5   9.5   10.0    4
  7   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso                    1791 3        10.0  16.5   12.0    3
  8   Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 VET   1897 3        10.0  16.5   10.0    3
  9   Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          S 12  1557 3         8.5  14.0    9.0    3
 10   Tiago do Carmo Ferreira                   1600 3         7.5  12.5    9.0    3
 11   Fabiano Xavier dos Santos                 1651 3         7.5  12.0    8.0    3
 12   Jorge Beraldo                       SEN   1712 3         7.0  11.5   10.0    3
 13   Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães         1604 3         7.0  11.0    9.0    3
 14   Luiz Carlos da Silva                SEN   1620 3         6.5  12.0    8.0    3
 15   Marcos Sergio Costa                 SEN   1683 3         6.5  10.5    9.0    3
 16   Rauan Santos Caldas de Sousa        S 12  1591 2         9.0  14.0    6.0    2
 17   Hideki Ishikawa                     S 12  1598 2         8.0  14.0    8.0    2
 18   Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento S 12  1559 2         8.0  13.0    6.0    2
 19   Ian Michael Gonçalves Rocha               1562 2         8.0  12.5    6.0    2
 20   Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        S 14  1584 2         7.5  12.0    7.0    2
 21   Heitor de Siqueira e Meirelles      S 14  1434 2         6.5  11.5    6.0    1
 22   Alec Harada Herrett                 S 10  1458 2         5.0   9.0    5.0    2
 23   Brayan Felipe Yochi Harada Costa    S 12  1557 2         4.5   8.5    5.0    2
 24   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                    1476 2         4.5   6.5    3.0    2
 25   Samuel Franco Malta de Oliveira     S 08  1543 1.5       8.0  12.5    3.5    1
 26   Giovanna Goor                       S 16  1448 1.5       5.5   8.5    3.5    1
 27   Alexandre Lucarevski                MAS   1580 1         8.0  13.5    4.0    1
 28   Maira Aline de Lima Silva           FEM   1504 1         7.5  12.5    2.0    1
 29   Uirá Andere da Cunha Melo           S 16  1535 1         7.0  12.0    2.0    1
 30   Isabela Machado Ferreira            S 12  1549 1         6.0  10.0    1.0    1
 31   Mariana Aparecida Nunes Vidal       S 16  1494 1         5.0   9.0    3.0    1
 32   Glória Nunes Vidal                  S 12  1510 0         6.5  10.5    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Gustavo Mota dos Santos             4.5    9:W 17:W  2:D  3:W  7:W
2  Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomes             4.5   27:W 11:W  1:D  8:W  5:W
3  Takayuki Kanbe                      4     30:W 16:W  8:W  1:L 10:W
4  Renan Rodrigues Martins             4     28:W  8:L 18:W 14:W 15:W
5  Matheus Faria Tenrreiro             4     29:W 21:W 11:W  7:W  2:L
6  Willian Zanetti                     4      0:  28:W 27:W 16:W  9:W
7  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              3     18:W 13:W 12:W  5:L  1:L
8  Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 3     19:W  4:W  3:L  2:L 20:W
9  Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          3      1:L 26:W 30:W 12:W  6:L
10 Tiago do Carmo Ferreira             3      0:  29:W 16:W 13:W  3:L
11 Fabiano Xavier dos Santos           3     32:W  2:L  5:L 25:W 18:W
12 Jorge Beraldo                       3     25:W 20:W  7:L  9:L 19:W
13 Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães   3     31:W  7:L 23:W 10:L 22:W
14 Luiz Carlos da Silva                3      0:  25:W 20:W  4:L 17:W
15 Marcos Sergio Costa                 3      0:  32:W 19:W 17:W  4:L
16 Rauan Santos Caldas de Sousa        2     22:W  3:L 10:L  6:L 31:W
17 Hideki Ishikawa                     2     24:W  1:L 21:W 15:L 14:L
18 Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascimento 2      7:L 22:W  4:L 31:W 11:L
19 Ian Michael Gonçalves Rocha         2      8:L 24:W 15:L 26:W 12:L
20 Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        2     26:W 12:L 14:L 21:W  8:L
21 Heitor de Siqueira e Meirelles      2      0:W  5:L 17:L 20:L 28:W
22 Alec Harada Herrett                 2     16:L 18:L 28:W 27:W 13:L
23 Brayan Felipe Yochi Harada Costa    2      0:  30:W 13:L 29:L 27:W
24 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka              2     17:L 19:L 25:L 32:W 29:W
25 Samuel Franco Malta de Oliveira     1.5   12:L 14:L 24:W 11:L 26:D
26 Giovanna Goor                       1.5   20:L  9:L 32:W 19:L 25:D
27 Alexandre Lucarevski                1      2:L 31:W  6:L 22:L 23:L
28 Maira Aline de Lima Silva           1      4:L  6:L 22:L 30:W 21:L
29 Uirá Andere da Cunha Melo           1      5:L 10:L 31:L 23:W 24:L
30 Isabela Machado Ferreira            1      3:L 23:L  9:L 28:L 32:W
31 Mariana Aparecida Nunes Vidal       1     13:L 27:L 29:W 18:L 16:L
32 Glória Nunes Vidal                  0     11:L 15:L 26:L 24:L 30:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com