TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                             Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Thifanni Harumi Nakata                 2044 5         8.5  13.5   15.0    5
  2   Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benit     SEN   2248 4        11.0  17.0   14.0    4
  3   Isabelle Tamarozi                FEM   2233 4        10.0  17.0   13.0    4
  4   Hélio Tsutomu Saito              VET   1889 4         9.0  16.0   13.0    4
  5   Willian Zanetti                        1769 4         8.0  14.0   12.0    4
  6   Isaque Tamarozi                        1778 4         7.0  13.0   12.0    4
  7   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso                 1750 3        10.0  16.0   11.0    3
  8   Takayuki Kanbe                   VET   1743 3         9.0  15.0   11.0    3
  9   Edmilson Soares Calhau           MAS   1707 3         9.0  15.0   10.0    3
 10   Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo S 16  1597 3         9.0  14.0    8.0    3
 11   Flávio Augusto Cassiano Mendes         1624 3         8.5  14.5   10.0    3
 12   Enzzo Sato Inada                       1600 3         8.5  13.5    8.0    3
 13   Luan Cardoso Souza               S 14  1600 3         8.0  12.0    9.0    3
 14   Jorge Beraldo                    SEN   1684 3         7.0  13.0    8.0    3
 15   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                 1424 3         7.0  11.0    6.0    3
 16   Brayan Felipe Yochi Harada Costa S 12  1579 2.5       7.0  11.5    5.0    2
 17   Silas Rodrigues de Melo                1606 2         9.0  14.0    8.0    2
 18   Daniele Souza Alves              FEM   1600 2         8.0  13.0    5.0    2
 19   Rauan Santos Caldas de Sousa     S 12  1582 2         7.5  11.5    7.0    2
 20   Jeferson Takeu Sasaki                  1605 2         7.0  12.0    7.0    2
 21   Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascime S 12  1590 2         7.0  11.0    5.0    2
 22   Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa     S 14  1596 2         7.0  10.0    6.0    2
 23   Ian Michael Gonçalves Rocha            1600 2         6.0  11.0    3.0    2
 24   Uirá Andere da Cunha Melo        S 16  1572 2         6.0  10.0    7.0    2
 25   Renan Rodrigues Martins          S 16  1599 2         6.0  10.0    5.0    2
 26   Ana Beatriz Ribeiro Corrêa       S 14  1540 2         5.0   8.0    4.0    2
 27   Lucas Yanzhong Tan               S 12  1607 1.5       6.5  13.5    6.0    1
 28   Glória Nunes Vidal               S 12  1600 1         7.0  12.0    2.0    1
 29   Giovanna Goor                    S 16  1517 1         7.0  10.0    5.0    1
 30   Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski       S 12  1542 1         6.0  11.0    4.0    1
 31   Alexandre Lucarevski             MAS   1600 1         6.0  10.0    1.0    1
 32   Mariana Aparecida Nunes Vidal    S 16  1600 0         4.0   7.0    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                             Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Thifanni Harumi Nakata           5     28:W 27:W  8:W  3:W  2:W
2  Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benit     4     31:W 14:W  5:W  4:W  1:L
3  Isabelle Tamarozi                4     23:W  9:W  6:W  1:L  7:W
4  Hélio Tsutomu Saito              4     12:W 11:W  7:W  2:L  9:W
5  Willian Zanetti                  4     25:W 17:W  2:L 12:W 11:W
6  Isaque Tamarozi                  4     18:W 20:W  3:L 17:W  8:W
7  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso           3     10:W 13:W  4:L 19:W  3:L
8  Takayuki Kanbe                   3     22:W 29:W  1:L 10:W  6:L
9  Edmilson Soares Calhau           3     21:W  3:L 18:W 13:W  4:L
10 Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo 3      7:L 15:W 14:W  8:L 17:W
11 Flávio Augusto Cassiano Mendes   3     16:W  4:L 22:W 24:W  5:L
12 Enzzo Sato Inada                 3      4:L 16:W 30:W  5:L 19:W
13 Luan Cardoso Souza               3     15:W  7:L 29:W  9:L 22:W
14 Jorge Beraldo                    3     19:W  2:L 10:L 21:W 25:W
15 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka           3     13:L 10:L 28:W 18:W 20:W
16 Brayan Felipe Yochi Harada Costa 2.5   11:L 12:L 23:W 27:D 24:W
17 Silas Rodrigues de Melo          2     30:W  5:L 21:W  6:L 10:L
18 Daniele Souza Alves              2      6:L 26:W  9:L 15:L 30:W
19 Rauan Santos Caldas de Sousa     2     14:L 31:W 27:W  7:L 12:L
20 Jeferson Takeu Sasaki            2     26:W  6:L 24:L 30:W 15:L
21 Carlos Eduardo dos Anjos Nascime 2      9:L 23:W 17:L 14:L 29:W
22 Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa     2      8:L 32:W 11:L 29:W 13:L
23 Ian Michael Gonçalves Rocha      2      3:L 21:L 16:L 31:W 27:W
24 Uirá Andere da Cunha Melo        2     27:L 28:W 20:W 11:L 16:L
25 Renan Rodrigues Martins          2      5:L 30:L 32:W 26:W 14:L
26 Ana Beatriz Ribeiro Corrêa       2     20:L 18:L 31:W 25:L 28:W
27 Lucas Yanzhong Tan               1.5   24:W  1:L 19:L 16:D 23:L
28 Glória Nunes Vidal               1      1:L 24:L 15:L 32:W 26:L
29 Giovanna Goor                    1     32:W  8:L 13:L 22:L 21:L
30 Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski       1     17:L 25:W 12:L 20:L 18:L
31 Alexandre Lucarevski             1      2:L 19:L 26:L 23:L 32:W
32 Mariana Aparecida Nunes Vidal    0     29:L 22:L 25:L 28:L 31:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com