TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez      SEN   2238 4.5      11.0  17.5   14.0    4
  2   MN Rendrex Lopes Pinto                    2226 4.5       9.0  15.0   14.0    4
  3   Isabelle Tamarozi                   FEM   2240 4        10.0  16.5   14.0    4
  4   André de Camargo Almeida                  1958 4        10.0  14.5   12.0    4
  5   Caic dos Santos Seccafim            S 16  1896 4         9.0  15.0   12.0    4
  6   Rauny Lucas de Siqueira e Silva     S 14  1613 4         7.0  12.5   11.0    4
  7   Josiel da Silva Lima                      1600 4         6.0  10.0   10.0    4
  8   Alexandre Araúna Fagundes           MAS   2055 3        10.0  16.5   12.0    3
  9   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              S 16  1737 3        10.0  16.5   11.0    3
 10   Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos       1703 3         8.0  13.5   10.0    3
 11   Takayuki Kanbe                      VET   1742 3         8.0  13.0   11.0    3
 12   Lucas Paulino de Souza Santos       S 14  1612 3         8.0  12.5    9.0    3
 13   Jorge Beraldo                       SEN   1682 3         7.0  12.5    9.0    3
 14   Edmilson Soares Calhau              MAS   1689 3         7.0  11.0    9.0    3
 15   Jefferson Silva de Almeida                1623 3         6.0  11.0    9.0    3
 16   Brayan Felipe Yochi Harada Costa    S 10  1578 3         6.0  10.5    7.0    3
 17   Silas Rodrigues de Melo                   1604 3         4.5   9.0    7.0    3
 18   Guilherme Eger Cândido                    1724 2        11.0  17.5    8.0    2
 19   Lucas Yanzhong Tan                  S 10  1611 2         8.5  13.5    6.0    2
 20   Guilherme Donizeti Nunes Marques    S 12  1596 2         8.0  12.5    6.0    2
 21   Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    S 16  1594 2         7.5  11.5    7.0    2
 22   Rauan Santos Caldas de Sousa        S 10  1586 2         7.0  12.0    5.0    2
 23   Luan Cardoso Souza                  S 14  1601 2         7.0  11.0    6.0    2
 24   Jessica Cheng Hong Lau              FEM   1600 2         7.0  10.0    5.0    2
 25   Bruno Toshio Gomes Gunji                  1600 2         6.5  11.5    5.0    2
 26   Kate Godoy Oliveira                 FEM   1595 2         5.5   9.5    4.0    2
 27   Anderson Onofre dos Santos          MAS   1600 2         5.5   8.5    5.0    2
 28   Décio Jorge Junior                        1944 2         5.5   8.0    3.0    2
 29   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                    1418 1.5       7.5  12.0    5.5    0
 30   Maira Aline de Lima Silva           FEM   1488 1.5       7.5  11.5    5.0    1
 31   Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        S 14  1603 1.5       6.5  11.0    3.0    1
 32   Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães         1564 1.5       6.0  10.0    3.5    1
 33   Alec Harada Herrett                 S 08  1456 1         7.5  12.5    3.0    0
 34   Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          S 10  1549 1         6.0  10.0    2.0    1
 35   Giovanna Goor                       FEM   1542 1         6.0   9.0    2.0    1
 36   Mateus de Souza Santos                    1600 1         4.5   7.0    1.0    1
 37   Danilo Augusto Tedeschi Lintz       S 14  1559 0         7.0  11.5    0.0    0
 38   Enivaldo Caldas de Sousa            MAS   1600 0         4.5   9.5    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez      4.5   17:W 18:W  4:W  2:D  3:W
2  MN Rendrex Lopes Pinto              4.5   31:W 13:W  9:W  1:D  8:W
3  Isabelle Tamarozi                   4     19:W 10:W  5:W  8:W  1:L
4  André de Camargo Almeida            4     38:W  6:W  1:L 14:W  9:W
5  Caic dos Santos Seccafim            4     20:W 15:W  3:L 12:W 10:W
6  Rauny Lucas de Siqueira e Silva     4     30:W  4:L 25:W 18:W 11:W
7  Josiel da Silva Lima                4      0:  22:W 19:W 30:W 18:W
8  Alexandre Araúna Fagundes           3     23:W 14:W 11:W  3:L  2:L
9  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              3     21:W 12:W  2:L 15:W  4:L
10 Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos 3     32:W  3:L 23:W 21:W  5:L
11 Takayuki Kanbe                      3     26:W 29:W  8:L 13:W  6:L
12 Lucas Paulino de Souza Santos       3     33:W  9:L 16:W  5:L 22:W
13 Jorge Beraldo                       3     34:W  2:L 27:W 11:L 21:W
14 Edmilson Soares Calhau              3     37:W  8:L 20:W  4:L 23:W
15 Jefferson Silva de Almeida          3     35:W  5:L 29:W  9:L 20:W
16 Brayan Felipe Yochi Harada Costa    3      0:  32:W 12:L 31:W 19:W
17 Silas Rodrigues de Melo             3      1:L 37:W 18:L 33:W 24:W
18 Guilherme Eger Cândido              2     22:W  1:L 17:W  6:L  7:L
19 Lucas Yanzhong Tan                  2      3:L 34:W  7:L 32:W 16:L
20 Guilherme Donizeti Nunes Marques    2      5:L 33:W 14:L 27:W 15:L
21 Jhonata Vinicius de Paula Macedo    2      9:L 36:W 31:W 10:L 13:L
22 Rauan Santos Caldas de Sousa        2     18:L  7:L 35:W 25:W 12:L
23 Luan Cardoso Souza                  2      8:L 35:W 10:L 29:W 14:L
24 Jessica Cheng Hong Lau              2      0:   0:  37:W 26:W 17:L
25 Bruno Toshio Gomes Gunji            2      0:  26:W  6:L 22:L 35:W
26 Kate Godoy Oliveira                 2     11:L 25:L 34:W 24:L 30:W
27 Anderson Onofre dos Santos          2      0:  38:W 13:L 20:L 34:W
28 Décio Jorge Junior                  2      0:   0:   0:  37:W 33:W
29 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka              1.5    0:W 11:L 15:L 23:L 32:D
30 Maira Aline de Lima Silva           1.5    6:L 31:D 38:W  7:L 26:L
31 Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        1.5    2:L 30:D 21:L 16:L 37:W
32 Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães   1.5   10:L 16:L 36:W 19:L 29:D
33 Alec Harada Herrett                 1     12:L 20:L  0:W 17:L 28:L
34 Isaac Rodrigues Lucarevski          1     13:L 19:L 26:L 36:W 27:L
35 Giovanna Goor                       1     15:L 23:L 22:L 38:W 25:L
36 Mateus de Souza Santos              1      0:  21:L 32:L 34:L 38:W
37 Danilo Augusto Tedeschi Lintz       0     14:L 17:L 24:L 28:L 31:L
38 Enivaldo Caldas de Sousa            0      4:L 27:L 30:L 35:L 36:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com