TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Rendrex Lopes Pinto                       2212 5         8.5  14.0   15.0    5
  2   Isabelle Tamarozi                   FEM   2238 4.5       9.5  15.0   14.0    4
  3   Caic dos Santos Seccafim            S 16  1891 4         9.0  14.5   11.0    4
  4   Décio Jorge Junior                        1938 4         8.0  13.0   12.0    4
  5   Gustavo Mota dos Santos                   1633 3.5      11.5  19.5   13.0    3
  6   Pedro Silva do Nascimento           S 16  1600 3.5       7.5  14.5    8.5    3
  7   Eduardo Pereira de Souza                  1782 3.5       7.5  14.0    9.5    3
  8   Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez      SEN   2244 3        11.5  18.5   12.0    3
  9   Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 SEN   1895 3         9.0  15.5   11.0    3
 10   Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos       1687 3         9.0  13.5   10.0    3
 11   Cicero Tavares da Silva                   1540 3         7.5  12.5    8.0    3
 12   Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        S 14  1587 3         6.0  10.5    7.0    3
 13   Luan Cardoso Souza                  S 14  1590 3         6.0   9.5    7.0    3
 14   Rivail Martinez                     MAS   1704 3         5.5   9.5    8.0    3
 15   Jorge Beraldo                       SEN   1660 2         9.5  16.5    8.0    2
 16   Rauan Santos Caldas de Sousa        S 10  1585 2         8.5  13.5    7.0    2
 17   Lucas Yanzhong Tan                  S 10  1605 2         7.5  13.0    9.0    2
 18   Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães         1564 2         7.0  12.5    5.0    2
 19   Kate Godoy Oliveira                 FEM   1600 2         6.5  11.5    5.0    2
 20   Renan Rodrigues Martins             S 16  1603 2         6.5  10.5    7.0    2
 21   Brayan Felipe Yochi Harada Costa    S 10  1580 2         6.5  10.0    5.0    2
 22   Guilherme Donizeti Nunes Marques    S 12  1595 2         5.5  10.0    3.0    2
 23   Lucas Paulino de Souza Santos       S 14  1617 2         5.5   9.5    6.0    2
 24   Maira Aline de Lima Silva           FEM   1480 1.5       6.5  10.5    3.0    1
 25   Alec Harada Herrett                 S 08  1471 1         7.5  12.5    3.0    0
 26   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                    1427 1         6.5  11.5    4.0    0
 27   Giovanna Goor                       FEM   1579 1         6.5  11.5    1.0    0
 28   Vinícius Chiózi Lopes               S 10  1578 1         6.5  10.5    2.0    0
 29   Cristian Bartolomeu da Silva Santo        1600 1         5.5   9.0    3.0    1

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Rendrex Lopes Pinto                 5      6:W 15:W 17:W  8:W  5:W
2  Isabelle Tamarozi                   4.5   19:W  7:W  9:W  5:D  8:W
3  Caic dos Santos Seccafim            4     12:W  5:L 19:W 11:W 10:W
4  Décio Jorge Junior                  4     22:W 10:W  8:L 16:W  9:W
5  Gustavo Mota dos Santos             3.5   11:W  3:W 14:W  2:D  1:L
6  Pedro Silva do Nascimento           3.5    1:L 18:W  7:D 23:W 17:W
7  Eduardo Pereira de Souza            3.5   16:W  2:L  6:D 20:W 15:W
8  Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez      3     20:W 14:W  4:W  1:L  2:L
9  Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 3     13:W 23:W  2:L 15:W  4:L
10 Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos 3     28:W  4:L 13:W 17:W  3:L
11 Cicero Tavares da Silva             3      5:L 22:W 24:W  3:L 20:W
12 Renan Santos Caldas de Sousa        3      3:L 21:W 15:L 25:W 18:W
13 Luan Cardoso Souza                  3      9:L 25:W 10:L 29:W 21:W
14 Rivail Martinez                     3     27:W  8:L  5:L 26:W 16:W
15 Jorge Beraldo                       2     18:W  1:L 12:W  9:L  7:L
16 Rauan Santos Caldas de Sousa        2      7:L 29:W 23:W  4:L 14:L
17 Lucas Yanzhong Tan                  2     26:W 24:W  1:L 10:L  6:L
18 Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarães   2     15:L  6:L 22:W 19:W 12:L
19 Kate Godoy Oliveira                 2      2:L 28:W  3:L 18:L 25:W
20 Renan Rodrigues Martins             2      8:L 27:W 26:W  7:L 11:L
21 Brayan Felipe Yochi Harada Costa    2      0:  12:L 27:W 24:W 13:L
22 Guilherme Donizeti Nunes Marques    2      4:L 11:L 18:L 27:W 26:W
23 Lucas Paulino de Souza Santos       2     25:W  9:L 16:L  6:L 28:W
24 Maira Aline de Lima Silva           1.5    0:  17:L 11:L 21:L 29:W
25 Alec Harada Herrett                 1     23:L 13:L  0:W 12:L 19:L
26 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka              1     17:L  0:W 20:L 14:L 22:L
27 Giovanna Goor                       1     14:L 20:L 21:L 22:L  0:W
28 Vinícius Chiózi Lopes               1     10:L 19:L 29:L  0:W 23:L
29 Cristian Bartolomeu da Silva Santo  1      0:  16:L 28:W 13:L 24:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com