TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                               Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Alexandre Arauna Fagundes          MAS   2039 5        10.0  17.0   15.0    5
  2   Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benit       MAS   2249 4        10.0  17.0   14.0    4
  3   Eduardo Pereira de Souza                 1779 4         8.0  15.0   13.0    4
  4   Willian Zanetti                          1756 4         7.5  12.0   12.0    4
  5   Rivail Martinez                    MAS   1683 3         9.0  14.5   10.0    3
  6   Takayuki Kanbe                     VET   1717 3         8.0  13.5   10.0    3
  7   Jorge Beraldo                      SEN   1654 3         7.5  13.0    9.0    3
  8   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso             S 16  1688 3         7.5  12.0    8.0    3
  9   Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santo       1656 3         5.0   9.5    6.0    3
 10   Edmilson Soares Calhau             MAS   1677 2         8.0  12.5    8.0    2
 11   Antonio da Silva Souza                   1600 2         7.5  12.5    4.0    1
 12   Renan Rodrigues Martins            S 16  1603 2         7.5  12.0    7.0    2
 13   Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarăes        1571 2         7.5  11.0    3.0    1
 14   Lucas Paulino de Souza Santos      S 14  1600 2         6.0  10.0    6.0    2
 15   Roberto Cecoti dos Santos          SEN   1593 2         6.0   9.5    6.0    2
 16   Ana Beatriz Ribeiro Corrêa         FEM   1561 1         9.0  14.5    3.0    0
 17   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                   1419 1         7.5  13.0    5.0    0
 18   Alec Harada Herrett                S 08  1509 1         6.5  10.5    4.0    0
 19   Giovanna Goor                      S 12  1600 1         5.5   8.5    1.0    1

Cross Table

No Name                               Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Alexandre Arauna Fagundes          5      7:W  6:W  5:W  3:W  2:W
2  Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benit       4      9:W  8:W  4:W 10:W  1:L
3  Eduardo Pereira de Souza           4     12:W 10:W  8:W  1:L  6:W
4  Willian Zanetti                    4     11:W 17:W  2:L  5:W  7:W
5  Rivail Martinez                    3     16:W  9:W  1:L  4:L 12:W
6  Takayuki Kanbe                     3     15:W  1:L 18:W 12:W  3:L
7  Jorge Beraldo                      3      1:L 16:W 14:W 11:W  4:L
8  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso             3     13:W  2:L  3:L 16:W 15:W
9  Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santo 3      2:L  5:L 13:W 17:W 16:W
10 Edmilson Soares Calhau             2     18:W  3:L 15:W  2:L 14: 
11 Antonio da Silva Souza             2      4:L 14:L 19:W  7:L  0:W
12 Renan Rodrigues Martins            2      3:L 13:W 17:W  6:L  5:L
13 Alerson Rodrigo Machado Guimarăes  2      8:L 12:L  9:L  0:W 17:W
14 Lucas Paulino de Souza Santos      2      0:  11:W  7:L 19:W 10: 
15 Roberto Cecoti dos Santos          2      6:L 19:W 10:L 18:W  8:L
16 Ana Beatriz Ribeiro Corrêa         1      5:L  7:L  0:W  8:L  9:L
17 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka             1      0:W  4:L 12:L  9:L 13:L
18 Alec Harada Herrett                1     10:L  0:W  6:L 15:L 19:L
19 Giovanna Goor                      1      0:  15:L 11:L 14:L 18:W
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com