TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                   Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez         MAS   2230 5        10.0  17.0   15.0    5
  2   Clayton Rodrigues Inácio                     1686 4         8.0  14.5   12.0    4
  3   Willian Zanetti                              1695 4         7.0  12.5   14.0    4
  4   Fabriccio Fernandes de Mello Faria     S 16  1606 3         8.5  15.0    7.0    3
  5   Guilherme Eger Cândido                       1683 3         8.5  14.5   10.0    3
  6   Eduardo Pereira de Souza                     1756 3         8.0  15.0   10.0    3
  7   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso                 S 16  1599 3         8.0  13.0   12.0    3
  8   Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos          1635 3         7.0  13.0    8.0    3
  9   Takayuki Kanbe                         VET   1628 3         5.5  10.5    9.0    3
 10   Gustavo de Lima Silva                  S 16  1600 2.5       6.5  10.5    5.0    2
 11   Carlos Eduardo Oliveira Lemos de Souza       1600 2         9.0  13.0    7.0    2
 12   Nataly Tada                            FEM   1571 2         8.0  13.0    7.0    2
 13   Jorge Beraldo                          SEN   1656 2         7.5  12.0    5.0    2
 14   Juliane Santana Freire                 FEM   1600 2         5.0   8.0    3.0    2
 15   Jefferson de Lima Silva                      1600 1.5       7.5  11.5    4.0    1
 16   Heitor de Siqueira e Meirelles         S 14  1515 1.5       7.0  10.0    4.0    1
 17   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                       1528 1         7.5  13.5    5.0    0
 18   Maira Aline de Lima Silva              FEM   1536 0         5.5   9.5    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                                   Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez         5      4:W  9:W  2:W  6:W  3:W
2  Clayton Rodrigues Inácio               4     15:W  8:W  1:L 12:W  5:W
3  Willian Zanetti                        4     11:W 17:W 13:W  7:W  1:L
4  Fabriccio Fernandes de Mello Faria     3      1:L 10:W  5:L  9:W 15:W
5  Guilherme Eger Cândido                 3     10:W  6:L  4:W 11:W  2:L
6  Eduardo Pereira de Souza               3     14:W  5:W  7:L  1:L 12:W
7  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso                 3     13:W 16:W  6:W  3:L  8:L
8  Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos    3     12:W  2:L 11:L 13:W  7:W
9  Takayuki Kanbe                         3     18:W  1:L 17:W  4:L 11:W
10 Gustavo de Lima Silva                  2.5    5:L  4:L 14:W 15:D 16:W
11 Carlos Eduardo Oliveira Lemos de Souza 2      3:L 18:W  8:W  5:L  9:L
12 Nataly Tada                            2      8:L 14:W 16:W  2:L  6:L
13 Jorge Beraldo                          2      7:L 15:W  3:L  8:L 17:W
14 Juliane Santana Freire                 2      6:L 12:L 10:L 17:W 18:W
15 Jefferson de Lima Silva                1.5    2:L 13:L 18:W 10:D  4:L
16 Heitor de Siqueira e Meirelles         1.5    0:   7:L 12:L 18:W 10:L
17 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                 1      0:W  3:L  9:L 14:L 13:L
18 Maira Aline de Lima Silva              0      9:L 11:L 15:L 16:L 14:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com