TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez      MAS   2230 5         9.0  15.0   15.0    5
  2   Willian Zanetti                           1679 4         7.5  12.5   12.0    4
  3   Alexandre Araúna Fagundes           MAS   2006 4         7.5  11.5   10.0    4
  4   Eduardo Pereira de Souza                  1744 3         9.5  16.5   12.0    3
  5   Takayuki Kanbe                      VET   1601 3         9.0  16.5   11.0    3
  6   Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 SEN   1919 3         8.0  13.0    8.0    3
  7   Guilherme Eger Cândido                    1656 3         7.0  13.0    9.0    3
  8   Vitto Carlo Silva                         1624 2.5       8.0  13.0    8.5    2
  9   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              S 16  1576 2.5       7.5  12.5    6.5    2
 10   Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos       1641 2.5       7.0  10.0    6.5    2
 11   Fabriccio Fernandes de Mello Faria  S 16  1600 2.5       6.5  11.5    7.5    2
 12   Helcio de Santana Fortes                  1608 2         8.0  13.0    7.0    2
 13   Maira Aline de Lima Silva           FEM   1536 2         6.5  10.5    6.0    2
 14   Paulo Ezias Cavalheiro                    1607 2         5.5  10.5    3.0    2
 15   Nataly Tada                         FEM   1581 1         7.5  12.5    3.0    1
 16   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                    1541 1         7.0  10.0    4.0    1
 17   Vitor William Rosas Alves Ferreira        1600 1         5.5   8.0    1.0    1
 18   Lucas Alexandre Oliveira                  1600 0         5.5  10.5    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez      5     14:W  7:W  2:W  4:W  5:W
2  Willian Zanetti                     4     18:W  8:W  1:L  9:W 11:W
3  Alexandre Araúna Fagundes           4      0:  15:W 12:W  6:W  4:W
4  Eduardo Pereira de Souza            3     11:W 12:W  5:W  1:L  3:L
5  Takayuki Kanbe                      3      6:W 10:W  4:L  7:W  1:L
6  Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 3      5:L  9:W 16:W  3:L  8:W
7  Guilherme Eger Cândido              3     15:W  1:L 13:W  5:L 12:W
8  Vitto Carlo Silva                   2.5   16:W  2:L 11:D 10:W  6:L
9  Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              2.5   10:D  6:L 14:W  2:L 15:W
10 Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos 2.5    9:D  5:L 18:W  8:L 13:W
11 Fabriccio Fernandes de Mello Faria  2.5    4:L 17:W  8:D 16:W  2:L
12 Helcio de Santana Fortes            2     13:W  4:L  3:L 17:W  7:L
13 Maira Aline de Lima Silva           2     12:L 14:W  7:L 15:W 10:L
14 Paulo Ezias Cavalheiro              2      1:L 13:L  9:L 18:W 16:W
15 Nataly Tada                         1      7:L  3:L 17:W 13:L  9:L
16 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka              1      8:L 18:W  6:L 11:L 14:L
17 Vitor William Rosas Alves Ferreira  1      0:  11:L 15:L 12:L 18:W
18 Lucas Alexandre Oliveira            0      2:L 16:L 10:L 14:L 17:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com