TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez            2239 5         9.0  15.0   15.0    5
  2   Alexandre Araúna Fagundes                 2004 4        10.0  17.0   13.0    4
  3   Clayton Rodrigues Inácio                  1669 4         8.0  12.5   11.0    4
  4   Helcio de Santana Fortes                  1592 3        10.0  17.0   11.0    3
  5   Edmilson Soares Calhau                    1605 3         9.0  15.0   10.0    3
  6   Yngwie Figueiredo Onodera                 1709 3         8.0  15.0   10.0    3
  7   Hélio Tsutomu Saito                       1906 3         8.0  13.5    9.0    3
  8   Eduardo Pereira de Souza                  1742 3         7.0  11.5    8.0    3
  9   Willian Zanetti                           1687 3         7.0  10.5    8.0    3
 10   Guilherme Eger Cândido                    1637 3         4.0   9.5    7.0    3
 11   Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos       1634 2         8.0  12.5    6.0    2
      Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              S 16  1574 2         8.0  12.5    6.0    2
 13   Jorge Beraldo                             1664 2         6.5  12.0    8.0    2
 14   Yuri Shoji                          S 12  1597 2         5.0   8.5    4.0    2
      Kenzo Bueno Pereira Shoji           S 14  1573 2         5.0   8.5    4.0    2
 16   Heitor de Siqueira e Meirelles      S 14  1559 1         8.5  14.5    2.0    0
 17   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                    1573 1         7.5  12.5    1.0    0
 18   Yan Shoji                           S 08  1557 1         7.0  12.0    4.0    0
 19   Maira Aline de Lima Silva           W     1554 1         6.5  11.5    3.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez      5     10:W 13:W  6:W  2:W  7:W
2  Alexandre Araúna Fagundes           4     11:W  3:W  4:W  1:L  5:W
3  Clayton Rodrigues Inácio            4     16:W  2:L 12:W  8:W  4:W
4  Helcio de Santana Fortes            3      8:W  9:W  2:L  6:W  3:L
5  Edmilson Soares Calhau              3      7:W  6:L  9:W 14:W  2:L
6  Yngwie Figueiredo Onodera           3     12:W  5:W  1:L  4:L 11:W
7  Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 3      5:L 16:W 10:W 13:W  1:L
8  Eduardo Pereira de Souza            3      4:L 17:W 11:W  3:L 13:W
9  Willian Zanetti                     3     17:W  4:L  5:L 15:W 12:W
10 Guilherme Eger Cândido              3      1:L 19:W  7:L 18:W 16:W
11 Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos 2      2:L 14:W  8:L 19:W  6:L
12 Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              2      6:L 15:W  3:L 17:W  9:L
13 Jorge Beraldo                       2     19:W  1:L 18:W  7:L  8:L
14 Yuri Shoji                          2      0:  11:L 17:W  5:L 18:W
15 Kenzo Bueno Pereira Shoji           2      0:  12:L 16:W  9:L 19:W
16 Heitor de Siqueira e Meirelles      1      3:L  7:L 15:L  0:W 10:L
17 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka              1      9:L  8:L 14:L 12:L  0:W
18 Yan Shoji                           1      0:   0:W 13:L 10:L 14:L
19 Maira Aline de Lima Silva           1     13:L 10:L  0:W 11:L 15:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com