TORNEIO CXMC - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez            2258 4        10.0  15.0   14.0    4
  2   Matheus Faria Tenrreiro                   1600 4         9.0  16.0   13.0    4
  3   Guilherme Eger Cândido                    1600 4         9.0  16.0   12.0    4
  4   Hélio Tsutomu Saito                       1908 4         9.0  15.0   11.0    4
  5   Luiz Gustavo de Moraes                    1718 3        10.0  15.5    9.0    3
  6   José Artur Mello Coelho                   1619 3         9.0  14.5   10.0    3
  7   Jorge Beraldo                             1663 3         7.5  13.0    9.0    3
  8   Willian Zanetti                           1674 3         7.5  12.5    9.0    3
  9   Eduardo Pereira de Souza                  1751 3         6.0  11.5    8.0    3
 10   Clayton Rodriguers Inácio                 1648 3         6.0  10.5    8.0    3
 11   Vitto Carlo Silva                         1614 3         5.0   9.5    7.0    3
 12   Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              S 16  1569 2.5       8.0  13.0    9.0    1
 13   Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos       1636 2.5       6.0   9.5    8.0    2
 14   Edmilson Soares Calhau                    1600 2         9.0  16.0    8.0    2
 15   Maira Aline de Lima Silva                 1574 2         8.5  13.0    6.0    1
 16   Nataly Tada                         S 16  1593 2         8.5  12.0    5.0    1
 17   Marcos Shigueru Kezuka                    1593 2         7.0  11.5    4.0    1
 18   Heitor de Siqueira e Meirelles      S 14  1590 1         8.0  12.0    3.0    0
 19   Paulo Ezias Cavalheiro                    1616 1         7.5  12.0    4.0    1
 20   Yuri Shoji                          S 12  1601 1         3.5   7.0    1.0    1
 21   Kenzo Bueno Pereira Shoji           S 14  1590 0         3.5   8.0    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                                Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Ed Carlos Leite Luques Benitez      4     19:W 14:W  3:W  2:W  4:L
2  Matheus Faria Tenrreiro             4      8:W 10:W  6:W  1:L  5:W
3  Guilherme Eger Cândido              4      5:W  7:W  1:L  9:W  8:W
4  Hélio Tsutomu Saito                 4     11:W  6:L 12:W  7:W  1:W
5  Luiz Gustavo de Moraes              3      3:L 17:W 11:W  6:W  2:L
6  José Artur Mello Coelho             3     15:W  4:W  2:L  5:L 14:W
7  Jorge Beraldo                       3     17:W  3:L 15:W  4:L 12:W
8  Willian Zanetti                     3      2:L 20:W 19:W 14:W  3:L
9  Eduardo Pereira de Souza            3     14:L 16:W 13:W  3:L 15:W
10 Clayton Rodriguers Inácio           3     16:W  2:L 14:L 13:W 18:W
11 Vitto Carlo Silva                   3      4:L 21:W  5:L 18:W 16:W
12 Kennedy Wilson Cardoso              2.5    0:W 13:D  4:L 19:W  7:L
13 Cristian Kelvin Silveira dos Santos 2.5   18:W 12:D  9:L 10:L 19:W
14 Edmilson Soares Calhau              2      9:W  1:L 10:W  8:L  6:L
15 Maira Aline de Lima Silva           2      6:L  0:W  7:L 17:W  9:L
16 Nataly Tada                         2     10:L  9:L 21:W  0:W 11:L
17 Marcos Shigueru Kezuka              2      7:L  5:L 20:W 15:L  0:W
18 Heitor de Siqueira e Meirelles      1     13:L 19:L  0:W 11:L 10:L
19 Paulo Ezias Cavalheiro              1      1:L 18:W  8:L 12:L 13:L
20 Yuri Shoji                          1      0:   8:L 17:L 21:W  0: 
21 Kenzo Bueno Pereira Shoji           0      0:  11:L 16:L 20:L  0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com